A.B. GROUP PACKAGING UK LIMITED, Rassau

A.B. GROUP PACKAGING UK LIMITED
Ebbw Vale
NP23 5SD Rassau
Blaenau Gwent Wales
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
A.B. GROUP PACKAGING UK LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 29 RASSAU INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, NP23 5SD, Rassau, Blaenau Gwent
Company Number
07310060
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
A.B. CARDINAL PACKAGING LIMITED
SIC Code
18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
09 Jul 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Services
Printing
A.B. GROUP PACKAGING UK LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for A.B. GROUP PACKAGING UK LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 29, Industrial Estate
    NP23 5SD  Rassau
  2. Rassau Industrial Estate
    NP23 5SD  Rassau
  3. Unit 34;Rassau Industrial Estate
    NP23 5SD  Rassau
  4. Unit 27, Rassau Industrial Estate
    NP23 5SD  Rassau
  5. Crown Business Park Tredegar
    NP22 4EF  Dukestown
  6. Letchworth Rd
    NP23 6UZ  Ebbw Vale
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies