GS YUASA BATTERY EUROPE LIMITED, Rassau

GS YUASA BATTERY EUROPE LIMITED
Ebbw Vale
NP23 5SD Rassau
Blaenau Gwent Wales
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
GS YUASA BATTERY EUROPE LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 22, RASSAU INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, EBBW VALE, NP23 5SD, RASSAU, Blaenau Gwent
Company Number
04387136
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
MC228 LIMITED
GS YUASA BATTERY EUROPE LIMITED
SIC Code
27200 - Manufacture of batteries and accumulators
Date of Incorporation
05 Mar 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Accumulator Manufacturer, Battery Manufacturers
GS YUASA BATTERY EUROPE LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for GS YUASA BATTERY EUROPE LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. UNIT 22, INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
    NP23 5SD  Rassau
  2. STEPHENSON STREET
    NP19 4XJ  Newport
  3. Map view of similar nearby companies