HILLE LIMITED, Rassau

HILLE LIMITED
Ebbw Vale
NP23 5SD Rassau
Blaenau Gwent Wales
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 2 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
HILLE LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 27 RASSAU INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, NP23 5SD, Rassau, Blaenau Gwent
Company Number
06631733
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
29/06/2017 - HILLE EDUCATIONAL PRODUCTS LIMITED
SIC Code
31090 - Manufacture of other furniture
Date of Incorporation
26 Jun 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Categories
Furniture Manufacturers
HILLE LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for HILLE LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. UNIT 27 RASSAU INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
    NP23 5SD  Rassau
  2. 36 Commercial Street
    NP22 3DJ  Tredegar
  3. Unit 12-16, Heads Of The Valley Industrial Estate
    NP22 5RL  Rhymney
  4. Unit 26, Heads Of The Valleys Industrial Estate
    NP22 5RL  Tredegar
  5. MAERDY IND EST
    NP22 5YD  Rhymney
  6. ABERGAVENNY ROAD, , PONTYPOOL
    NP4 9RG  Blaenavon
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies