Yuasa Battery (Uk) Ltd, Rassau

Yuasa Battery (Uk) Ltd
UNIT 22, INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
NP23 5SD Rassau
Blaenau Gwent Wales
Phone:
01495 350121
Phone:
01495 354000
Fax:
01495 350661
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
GS YUASA BATTERY MANUFACTURING UK LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 22, RASSAU INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, EBBW VALE, NP23 5SD, RASSAU, Blaenau Gwent
Company Number
01561536
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
YUASA BATTERY (UK) LIMITED
SIC Code
27200 - Manufacture of batteries and accumulators
Date of Incorporation
14 May 1981
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Battery Suppliers, Battery Manufacturers, Accumulator Manufacturer
Yuasa Battery (Uk) Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Yuasa Battery (Uk) Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. WAUN-Y-POUND INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
    NP23 6PL  Ebbw Vale
  2. Units 4-5
    NP22 4EF  Tredegar
  3. CROWN BUSINESS PARK
    NP22 4EF  Dukestown
  4. 1 Maesglas
    NP22 3ET  Tredegar
  5. 1 Bridge Street Industrial Estate
    NP22 4BG  Tredegar
  6. 61A Bailey Street
    NP23 4HB  Brynmawr
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies